Pallets: Difference between revisions
From
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Quantity !! Part !! Link | ! Quantity !! Part !! Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || Surface || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || Rib [[frames]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || Span [[frames]] || | ||
|} | |||
==Seed pallet== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Quantity !! Part !! Link | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 500W [[Motors]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 10kW (~1600 18650 cells) || [[Batteries]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || 100W [[Solar panels]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Pumps]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Charge controllers || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || heater/cooler || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Barrels]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || coroplast sheets || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || insulated sheets || | |||
|- | |||
| 300m || [[Cord]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Drill]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || Drill bits || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Projects]] | [[Category: Projects]] | ||
[[Category: Seeds]] |