Kilns: Difference between revisions
From
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 220v solid state relay || | | 1 || 220v solid state relay || | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || kiln furniture: poles || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || kiln furniture: shelves || | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || kiln furniture: stilts || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Projects]] | [[Category: Projects]] | ||
[[Category: Manufacturing]] | [[Category: Manufacturing]] |
Revision as of 23:25, 15 April 2020
Parts
Quantity | Part | Link |
---|---|---|
1 | Controller | |
1 | 220v solid state relay | |
20 | kiln furniture: poles | |
10 | kiln furniture: shelves | |
200 | kiln furniture: stilts |