Greenhouses: Difference between revisions
From
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [https://hozon.com/ Hozon] fertilizer mixer || [https://hozon.com/ hozon.com] | | 1 || [https://hozon.com/ Hozon] fertilizer mixer || [https://hozon.com/ hozon.com] | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:3601354 Modular Hydroponics System] || [3D Printers] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 16 July 2020
Challenges
Approaches
Tools
Parts
Quantity | Part | Link |
---|---|---|
1 | Hozon fertilizer mixer | hozon.com |
1 | Modular Hydroponics System | [3D Printers] |