Bins: Difference between revisions
From
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Foldable bin.jpg|thumb]] | [[File:Foldable bin.jpg|thumb]] | ||
=== | ===3D printed bins=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Part !! Link | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x1 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160638 Thingiverse] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x2 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160745 Thingiverse] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1x3 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160755 Thingiverse] | ||
|- | |||
| 1x4 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160763 Thingiverse] | |||
|- | |||
| 1x5 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160785 Thingiverse] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x2 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160774 Thingiverse] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x3 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160793 Thingiverse] | |||
|- | |||
| 2x6 assortment box || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160787 Thingiverse] | |||
|- | |||
| Drawer handle || [https://www.thingiverse.com/thing:4160874 Thingiverse] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 19 April 2020
3D printed bins
Part | Link |
---|---|
1x1 assortment box | Thingiverse |
1x2 assortment box | Thingiverse |
1x3 assortment box | Thingiverse |
1x4 assortment box | Thingiverse |
1x5 assortment box | Thingiverse |
2x2 assortment box | Thingiverse |
2x3 assortment box | Thingiverse |
2x6 assortment box | Thingiverse |
Drawer handle | Thingiverse |